Fixtures
 
 
 
 
Division:   T20 Elite Division Conference:   Elite T20   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 5 05-07 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Elites A Kings XI A Millwoods
2 12 05-16 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers A Gujarat A Millwoods
3 20 05-22 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial B Shakti A Victoria Park
4 23 05-23 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Challengers A Millwoods
5 30 05-28 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Shakti A Victoria Park
6 31 05-28 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat A Challengers A Millwoods
7 35 05-30 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Millwoods
8 135 05-30 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial B Elites A Pusha
9 45 06-06 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Shakti A Millwoods
10 51 06-11 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat A Ginny Memorial B Victoria Park
11 60 06-17 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti A Elites A Victoria Park
12 65 06-19 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers A Ginny Memorial B Millwoods
13 70 06-24 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers A Elites A Victoria Park
14 73 06-25 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Ginny Memorial B Millwoods
15 77 06-27 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat A Shakti A Millwoods
16 89 07-05 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Elites A Kings XI A Millwoods
17 92 07-08 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial B Gujarat A Millwoods
18 96 07-10 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti A Challengers A Millwoods
19 98 07-11 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Elites A Millwoods
20 102 07-15 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers A Kings XI A Victoria Park
21 115 07-23 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial B Shakti A Victoria Park
22 119 07-25 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Elites A Gujarat A Victoria Park
23 126 07-29 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti A Elites A Millwoods
24 130 07-30 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Gujarat A Victoria Park
25 132 08-01 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers A Ginny Memorial B Victoria Park
26 142 08-07 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Ginny Memorial B Victoria Park
27 146 08-09 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Elites A Gujarat A Millwoods
28 152 08-13 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers A Ginny Memorial B Victoria Park
29 157 08-15 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Kings XI A Gujarat A Millwoods
30 162 08-19 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat A Shakti A Victoria Park
31 175 08-26 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat A Challengers A Millwoods
32 188 09-04 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti A Kings XI A Millwoods
33 191 09-06 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti A Challengers A Millwoods
34 197 09-10 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat A Shakti A Victoria Park
35 198 09-10 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers A Elites A Millwoods
36 201 09-12 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Elites A Ginny Memorial B Victoria Park
37 208 09-18 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Elites A Ginny Memorial B Victoria Park
Division:   T20 Premier Division Conference:   Premier T20   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 6 05-08 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Greenfield Challengers B Millwoods
2 7 05-09 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Defiants Ginny Memorial A Millwoods
3 15 05-18 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton A Millwoods A Castle Downs
4 18 05-21 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers B Millwoods A Victoria Park
5 21 05-22 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Greenfield Royal Bengal A Millwoods
6 22 05-23 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton A Ginny Memorial A Victoria Park
7 34 05-30 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Bengal A Challengers B Victoria Park
8 44 06-06 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Millwoods A Ginny Memorial A Victoria Park
9 46 06-07 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans A Defiants Millwoods
10 49 06-10 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans A Edmonton A Victoria Park
11 52 06-11 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Millwoods A Greenfield Millwoods
12 55 06-13 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers B Defiants Victoria Park
13 56 06-13 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial A Royal Bengal A Millwoods
14 62 06-18 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Bengal A Cosmopolitans A Victoria Park
15 63 06-18 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers B Edmonton A Millwoods
16 67 06-20 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton A Greenfield Millwoods
17 71 06-24 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Millwoods A Royal Bengal A Millwoods
18 75 06-26 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial A Challengers B Millwoods
19 74 06-26 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans A Edmonton A Victoria Park
20 85 07-03 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial A Royal Bengal A Victoria Park
21 86 07-03 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers B Millwoods A Millwoods
22 87 07-04 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Defiants Greenfield Victoria Park
23 91 07-08 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Bengal A Defiants Victoria Park
24 93 07-09 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans A Ginny Memorial A Victoria Park
25 97 07-11 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton A Royal Bengal A Victoria Park
26 99 07-12 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Millwoods A Cosmopolitans A Millwoods
27 104 07-16 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Defiants Edmonton A Victoria Park
28 108 07-18 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Millwoods A Ginny Memorial A Millwoods
29 114 07-22 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton A Millwoods A Millwoods
30 121 07-26 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Millwoods A Greenfield Millwoods
31 125 07-29 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Bengal A Challengers B Victoria Park
32 134 08-02 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans A Defiants Millwoods
33 139 08-05 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial A Greenfield Victoria Park
34 145 08-08 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton A Ginny Memorial A Millwoods
35 148 08-11 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers B Defiants Victoria Park
36 151 08-12 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Bengal A Defiants Millwoods
37 153 08-13 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers B Cosmopolitans A Millwoods
38 159 08-17 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Defiants Greenfield St. Albert
39 163 08-19 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Bengal A Cosmopolitans A Millwoods
40 167 08-21 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Greenfield Challengers B Millwoods
41 170 08-23 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton A Royal Bengal A Millwoods
42 179 08-28 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Defiants Millwoods A Millwoods
43 182 08-30 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Greenfield Cosmopolitans A Millwoods
44 186 09-03 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Defiants Ginny Memorial A Millwoods
45 190 09-05 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Greenfield Edmonton A Millwoods
46 200 09-11 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Challengers B Cosmopolitans A Millwoods
47 204 09-16 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans A Millwoods A Victoria Park
48 206 09-17 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Ginny Memorial A Greenfield Victoria Park
Division:   T20 1st Division Conference:   1st Division T20   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 8 05-10 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles A Titans A Millwoods
2 9 05-13 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Panthers A Royal Stumps Millwoods
3 13 05-17 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Scona A Edmonton Panthers A Millwoods
4 14 05-18 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles A Stallions Millwoods
5 17 05-20 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Rising Stars A Edmonton Eagles A Victoria Park
6 19 05-21 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Panthers A Edmonton Lions A Millwoods
7 28 05-27 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Stumps Rising Stars A Victoria Park
8 29 05-27 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Scona A Edmonton Panthers A Millwoods
9 32 05-29 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Stallions Victoria Park
10 39 06-03 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Lions A Rising Stars A Millwoods
11 41 06-04 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Edmonton Panthers A Millwoods
12 47 06-08 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Stallions Royal Stumps Victoria Park
13 54 06-12 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Lions A Titans A Millwoods
14 61 06-17 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Stumps Rising Stars A Millwoods
15 68 06-21 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Rising Stars A Scona A Millwoods
16 72 06-25 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Stallions Edmonton Lions A Victoria Park
17 76 06-27 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Panthers A Rising Stars A Victoria Park
18 81 06-30 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Stumps Edmonton Eagles A Victoria Park
19 84 07-02 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Lions A Titans A Millwoods
20 88 07-04 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Scona A Royal Stumps Millwoods
21 90 07-07 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Royal Stumps Victoria Park
22 100 07-13 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles A Edmonton Panthers A Pusha
23 106 07-17 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Panthers A Edmonton Lions A Millwoods
24 107 07-19 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Rising Stars A Stallions Millwoods
25 113 07-22 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Stumps Edmonton Lions A Victoria Park
26 117 07-24 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles A Rising Stars A Victoria Park
27 118 07-24 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Scona A Stallions Millwoods
28 128 07-30 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Lions A Rising Stars A Millwoods
29 129 07-31 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Stallions Royal Stumps Victoria Park
30 133 08-01 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Stumps Edmonton Lions A Millwoods
31 137 08-04 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles A Scona A Millwoods
32 141 08-06 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles A Scona A Millwoods
33 143 08-07 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Stallions Millwoods
34 144 08-08 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Lions A Edmonton Eagles A Victoria Park
35 149 08-11 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Rising Stars A Scona A Castle Downs
36 154 08-14 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Scona A Victoria Park
37 155 08-14 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Stallions Edmonton Panthers A Millwoods
38 164 08-20 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Edmonton Panthers A Victoria Park
39 165 08-20 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Royal Stumps Edmonton Eagles A Millwoods
40 166 08-21 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Scona A Stallions Victoria Park
41 169 08-22 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Lions A Edmonton Eagles A Millwoods
42 172 08-25 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Scona A Edmonton Lions A St. Albert
43 178 08-28 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Rising Stars A Victoria Park
44 192 09-07 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Stallions Edmonton Panthers A Victoria Park
45 202 09-12 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Panthers A Royal Stumps Millwoods
46 203 09-13 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Rising Stars A Titans A Millwoods
47 207 09-17 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles A Stallions Millwoods
48 210 09-19 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Titans A Scona A Victoria Park
Division:   T20 2nd Division Conference:   T20 2nd Division   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 05-04 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B EDCL Juniors Millwoods
2 1 05-04 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans C United CC Castle Downs
3 3 05-05 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 World XI A Edmonton Eagles B St. Albert
4 2 05-05 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers Black Stroke Millwoods
5 4 05-06 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B Cosmopolitans C Millwoods
6 10 05-14 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 United CC Warriors Cricket Club A Millwoods
7 11 05-15 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B Black Stroke Millwoods
8 16 05-19 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Black Stroke Cosmopolitans B Millwoods
9 24 05-24 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 World XI A EDCL Juniors Millwoods
10 25 05-25 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers Edmonton Eagles B Castle Downs
11 26 05-26 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Scona B United CC St. Albert
12 27 05-26 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 World XI A Warriors Cricket Club A Castle Downs
13 33 05-29 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B Cosmopolitans B Millwoods
14 36 05-31 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Scona B Willow Hustlers Millwoods
15 37 06-02 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 World XI A Scona B Victoria Park
16 38 06-03 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles B Cosmopolitans C Victoria Park
17 40 06-04 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers Cosmopolitans B Victoria Park
18 42 06-05 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Scona C Willow Hustlers Victoria Park
19 43 06-05 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 EDCL Juniors Shakti B Millwoods
20 48 06-09 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 United CC EDCL Juniors Victoria Park
21 50 06-10 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Black Stroke Edmonton Eagles B Millwoods
22 53 06-12 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 United CC Scona C Victoria Park
23 57 06-14 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans C Scona C Millwoods
24 58 06-15 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B United CC Millwoods
25 59 06-16 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 World XI A Cosmopolitans C Millwoods
26 64 06-19 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti B Black Stroke Victoria Park
27 66 06-20 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers Gujarat B Victoria Park
28 69 06-23 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti B Edmonton Eagles B Pusha
29 78 06-28 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans C EDCL Juniors Millwoods
30 79 06-29 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers Shakti B St. Albert
31 80 06-29 (Sat) 2019 09:52:13 Black Stroke Scona B Pusha
32 82 06-30 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B Edmonton Eagles B Pusha
33 83 07-02 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Scona C Shakti B Victoria Park
34 94 07-09 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Black Stroke Warriors Cricket Club A Millwoods
35 95 07-10 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti B World XI A Victoria Park
36 101 07-14 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 United CC Shakti B Victoria Park
37 103 07-15 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Black Stroke Cosmopolitans C Millwoods
38 105 07-16 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Scona B Warriors Cricket Club A Millwoods
39 109 07-20 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles B Scona C Castle Downs
40 110 07-21 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Black Stroke Scona C Victoria Park
41 111 07-21 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B World XI A Millwoods
42 112 07-21 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Warriors Cricket Club A Shakti B St. Albert
43 116 07-23 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Scona C Gujarat B Millwoods
44 120 07-25 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans C Willow Hustlers Millwoods
45 122 07-27 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers World XI A Millwoods
46 123 07-28 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles B United CC Victoria Park
47 124 07-28 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Scona B EDCL Juniors Pusha
48 131 07-31 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B Scona B Millwoods
49 138 08-04 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles B EDCL Juniors Pusha
50 136 08-04 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B Cosmopolitans C Victoria Park
51 140 08-06 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B Edmonton Eagles B Victoria Park
52 147 08-10 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 EDCL Juniors Black Stroke St. Albert
53 150 08-12 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Scona C Warriors Cricket Club A Victoria Park
54 156 08-15 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Warriors Cricket Club A Edmonton Eagles B Victoria Park
55 158 08-16 (Fri) 2019 18:00:00 Scona C EDCL Juniors Millwoods
56 160 08-18 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers United CC St. Albert
57 161 08-18 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B Scona B Castle Downs
58 168 08-22 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Scona B Cosmopolitans C Victoria Park
59 171 08-25 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Willow Hustlers Warriors Cricket Club A Victoria Park
60 173 08-25 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 EDCL Juniors Gujarat B Pusha
61 174 08-26 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti B Cosmopolitans B Victoria Park
62 176 08-27 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Warriors Cricket Club A Cosmopolitans C Victoria Park
63 177 08-27 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Edmonton Eagles B Scona B Millwoods
64 180 08-29 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B Warriors Cricket Club A Victoria Park
65 181 08-29 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Shakti B Gujarat B Millwoods
66 183 09-01 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 Black Stroke United CC Victoria Park
67 184 09-02 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 World XI A Scona C Millwoods
68 185 09-03 (Tue) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B Warriors Cricket Club A Victoria Park
69 187 09-04 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Scona B Shakti B Victoria Park
70 189 09-05 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B United CC Victoria Park
71 193 09-07 (Sat) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans B Scona C Millwoods
72 194 09-08 (Sun) 2019 18:00:00 EDCL Juniors Willow Hustlers St. Albert
73 195 09-09 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Scona B Scona C Victoria Park
74 196 09-09 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Gujarat B World XI A Millwoods
75 199 09-11 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 Cosmopolitans C Shakti B Victoria Park
76 205 09-16 (Mon) 2019 18:00:00 Black Stroke World XI A Millwoods
77 209 09-18 (Wed) 2019 18:00:00 EDCL Juniors Warriors Cricket Club A Millwoods
78 211 09-19 (Thu) 2019 18:00:00 World XI A United CC Millwoods
 
© Cricketstar.net, 2013 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy
Powered by Tricastservices